Nume Club/Localitate Categoria Distanță
Mihály Szentegyháza
Fota Inigo Cluj-Napoca 10-12 év 1500m
Fota Ellya Cluj-Napoca 10-12 év 1500m
Mihály Gábor Szentegyháza Félmaraton - 23 km
Laczkó-Albert Balázs Gyergyóremete Félmaraton - 23 km
Radu Antim-Mircea CSS Ludus Atletism 10-12 év 1500m
Bartalis Andrea Gyergyószentmiklós Cross - 8km
Orbán Lóránd Csíkszereda Cross - 8km
Köllő Szilveszter Gyergyoditro Cross - 8km
PÁLL Erzsébet Gáll Lajos Futókör, Sepsiszentgyörgy Cross - 8km
SZABÓ Irén Rozália Gáll Lajos Futókör, Sepsiszentgyörgy Cross - 8km
Fagarasi Áron Luduș 7-9 év 1000m
Farcas Vlad Ludis Cross - 8km
Kovacs Szofia Ludus 7-9 év 1000m
Vladareanu Kristian Sfantu Gheorghe 4-6 év 500m
Vladareanu Iuliu Sfantu Gheorghe Cross - 8km
Nagy Szocs Maria Magdolna Nagygalambfalva Cross - 8km
Pascu Viorel Balan Félmaraton - 23 km
Timár Zsuzsanna Bernadett Odorheiu Secuiesc Félmaraton - 23 km
Péter Andor Géza Székelyudvarhely Félmaraton - 23 km
Péter Zsuzsa Székelyudvarhely Cross - 8km
Kovács Kinga Csikszereda Cross - 8km
Popa Sorin Share Your Run Cross - 8km
György János Gyergyószentmiklós Félmaraton - 23 km
Joo Jeno Fitnes Tribe-Sepsiszentgyorgy Cross - 8km
Horváth Robert Lehel Borszék Cross - 8km
Horváth Noémi Borszék Cross - 8km
Popa Ioan Nicu Praid 50..59 éves férfiak Maraton - 41km
Bara Gyergyószentmiklós
Kovács Hunor Ditrau Félmaraton - 23 km
Lihaciu Stefan Club Sportiv Șoimul Brașov Cross - 8km
Gál-Pál István Lăzarea Félmaraton - 23 km
KESZEG BENCE CSS Ludus Atletism 4-6 év 500m
ALBERT HUNOR CSS LUDUS 10-12 év 1500m
ALBERT BLANKA Ludus 10-12 év 1500m
ALBERT Ludus
Mihály Sarolta Lövéte Cross - 8km
Mezei Madalina DITRAU Cross - 8km
Cocsis Brigitta Css Ludus 10-12 év 1500m
KÖLLŐ ZSUZSÁNNA DITRAU Cross - 8km
Kozomos Lajos Sovata Cross - 8km
Elekes Roland Sandor Sepsiszentgyorgy Félmaraton - 23 km
Colciar Horia-Cosmin Miercurea-Ciuc Cross - 8km
Bató István Szentegyháza Cross - 8km
Ferencz Szilveszter EASK-Gyergyószentmiklós 30..39 éves férfiak Maraton - 41km
Bozsi István Marosvásárhely Félmaraton - 23 km
Bálint András Máréfalva 50..59 éves férfiak Maraton - 41km
Peter Tibor Udvarhely Félmaraton - 23 km
ferencz zoltan gyergyoszentmiklos Félmaraton - 23 km
Gál Tihamér Borszék Cross - 8km
Mihály Erzsébet Szentegyháza Running Club Félmaraton - 23 km
Daczo Tibor Szentegyháza Félmaraton - 23 km
Daczo Biborka Szentegyháza 10-12 év 1500m
Daczo Gyopárka Szentegyháza 7-9 év 1000m
Laczkó István Gyergyoremete Félmaraton - 23 km
Agafite Ionut Marius IA/SI alearga, Atletis Félmaraton - 23 km
Mihály Kriszta Szentegyháza 10-12 év 1500m
Mihály Gergő Szentegyháza 7-9 év 1000m
Mihály Rózsa Szentegyháza 4-6 év 500m
György László Csíkszereda Cross - 8km
Bőjte Annamária Gyergyószentmiklós Cross - 8km
Fogas Melinda Csíkszereda Félmaraton - 23 km
Mihály Szilárd Szentegyháza Félmaraton - 23 km
FAZAKAS GYORGY Fântânele Cross - 8km
Csibi Elemer Tekerpatak Cross - 8km
Codrea arpad Sepsi tri sport Cross - 8km
Molnár Sebestyén Borsec 30..39 éves férfiak Maraton - 41km
Simon Gabriella Katalin Gyergyóalfalu Cross - 8km
Bucur Beáta Borsec Félmaraton - 23 km
Capilnean Ovidiu Blaj Félmaraton - 23 km
Kis Laszlo Gyergyoalfalu 30..39 éves férfiak Maraton - 41km
Vass Dénes Székelyudvarhely Félmaraton - 23 km
Domokos Anikó Izabella CSS LUDUȘ ATLETISM 10-12 év 1500m
Bogdan Anca Târgu Mureș Cross - 8km
Simiganovschi Codrut Toplita Félmaraton - 23 km
Forika Noemi Csikszereda Cross - 8km
András István Miercurea Ciuc Félmaraton - 23 km
Albert Gergő Sepsiszentgyörgy Cross - 8km
Albert Tibor Sepsiszentgyörgy Cross - 8km
Horvath Boroka Targu Mures Cross - 8km
Fagaras Marin Bucuresti Félmaraton - 23 km
Opris Zsuzsa CSS Marosludas Cross - 8km
Nagy Katalin Fitness Tribe Sepsiszentgyörgy Félmaraton - 23 km
Szeghalmi László Cs Torpi Ms Cross - 8km
Kovacs Szidonia Bereck Cross - 8km
Fogolyán András Gyergyószentmiklós 40..49 éves férfiak Maraton - 41km
Benő Zoltán Csíkdelne Cross - 8km
Imre István Csíkszereda Cross - 8km
Gáll Eszter Gyergyóalfalu Cross - 8km
Gáll Dávid Gyergyóalfalu 4-6 év 500m
Gáll Péter Gyergyóalfalu 4-6 év 500m